Polish Czech Danish Dutch English Estonian Finnish French German Irish Italian Latvian Lithuanian Norwegian Portuguese Russian Slovak Slovenian Spanish Swedish Turkish Ukrainian Welsh
LIGA SEZON 2016/2017
Runda jesienna

1 Orlęta Reda Arka II Gdynia SI 2016-09-03 11:00 MOSIR (Reda, Łąkowa 59) 1:5
2 Arka II Gdynia SI Korona Żelistrzewo 2016-09-10 11:00 Ośrodek Szkolenia SI Arka  0:4
3 Iskra Gdynia Arka II Gdynia SI 2016-09-18 09:00 GCS Sztuczna 1 : 2
4 Arka II Gdynia SI Bałtyk II Gdynia SKS 2016-09-24 11:00 Ośrodek Szkolenia SI Arka 1 : 1
5 Gryf Wejherowo WKS Arka II Gdynia SI 2016-10-02 14:30 stadion Gryfa Wejherowo 3 : 0
6 Arka II Gdynia SI pauzuje w kolejce 
7 Arka II Gdynia SI Orkan Rumia MKS 2016-10-05 17:30 Rumia, Bukowa 2 : 1

Runda wiosenna

Arka II Gdynia SI Orlęta Reda 2017-04-29 11:00 (Gdynia, Nauczycielska 9) 4 : 1

Korona Żelistrzewo Arka II Gdynia SI 2017-05-07 13:30 (Żelistrzewo, Szkolna 2) 3 : 5

Arka II Gdynia SI Iskra Gdynia 2017-05-14 14:00 (Gdynia, Nauczycielska 9) 2 : 1

Bałtyk II Gdynia SKS Arka II Gdynia SI 2017-05-20 13:00 Boisko B (Gdynia, Olimpijska 5) 0 : 2

Arka II Gdynia SI Gryf Wejherowo WKS 2017-05-27 11:00 (Gdynia, Nauczycielska 9) 1 : 2

Orkan Rumia MKS Arka II Gdynia SI 2017-06-10 11:00 (Rumia, Wrocławska ) 2 : 4

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Runda jesienna

1 Osiczanka Osice Arka III Gdynia SI 2016-09-04 13:00 Osice (Osice ) 3 : 0
2 Arka III Gdynia SI Amator Kiełpino 2016-09-11 15:00 Narodowy Stadion Rugby 3 : 0
3 Gedania II Gdańsk Arka III Gdynia SI 2016-09-17 11:00 Gdański Kompleks 1 : 2
4 Arka III Gdynia SI GTS Przywidz 2016-09-24 13:00 Narodowy Stadion Rugby 8 : 1
5 Cartusia Kartuzy Arka III Gdynia SI 2016-10-02 14:00 GKS "CARTUSIA 1923" 6 : 0
6 Arka III Gdynia SI GKS Kowale 2016-10-08 9:00 Gdyńskie Centrum Sportu 4 : 3
8 Arka III Gdynia SI GSS Potok Pszczółki 2016-10-23 17:00 Narodowy Stadion Rugby 10 : 0
9 GKS ŻUKOWO Arka III Gdynia SI 2016-10-29 11:00 STADION MIEJSKI (Żukowo) 1 : 0
10 Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie Arka III Gdynia SI 2016-11-05 11:00 (Trąbki Wielkie) 2 : 7

11 Arka III Gdynia SI POMORZE AS 2016-11-13 17:00 Narodowy Stadion Rugby 0 : 4

Runda wiosenna

12 Arka III Gdynia SI Osiczanka Osice 2017-04-02 09:00  (Gdynia, Kazimierza Górskiego 10) 3 : 2

13 Amator Kiełpino Arka III Gdynia SI 2017-04-09 16:30 (Kiełpino, Długa 30) 1 : 4

14 Arka III Gdynia SI Gedania II Gdańsk 2017-04-12 16:00 (Gdynia, Olimpijska 5) 5 : 1

15 GTS Przywidz Arka III Gdynia SI 2017-04-22 14:00 (Przywidz, Tartaczna 9) 0 : 11

16 Arka III Gdynia SI Cartusia Kartuzy 2017-04-29 11:00 (Gdynia, Kazimierza Górskiego 10) 2 : 0

17 GKS Kowale Arka III Gdynia SI 2017-05-06 11:00  (Kowale, Glazurowa 1) 1 : 7

19 GSS Potok Pszczółki Arka III Gdynia SI 2017-05-21 12:00  (Pszczółki, Sportowa 18) 2 : 1

20 Arka III Gdynia SI GKS ŻUKOWO 2017-05-27 11:00 (Gdynia, Kazimierza Górskiego 10) 12: 1

21 Arka III Gdynia SI Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 2017-06-03 11:00 (Gdynia, Kazimierza Górskiego 10)

22 POMORZE Akademia Arka III Gdynia SI 2017-06-10 16:30 (Sopot, Jana z Kolna 18) 2 : 4

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

POMORSKA LIGA JUNIORA C1

Runda wiosenna

15 Arka Gdynia SI Start Miastko 2017-04-01 11:00 (Gdynia, Nauczycielska 9) 9 : 0

16 Gryf Wejherowo WKS Arka Gdynia SI 2017-04-09 14:00  (Wejherowo, Wzgórze Wolności 1) 0 : 2

17 Arka Gdynia SI Rodło Kwidzyn 2017-04-12 17:00 (Gdynia, Nauczycielska 9)

18 SZTORM MOSTY Arka Gdynia SI 2017-04-23 11:00  (Kosakowo, Złote Piaski ) 0 : 2

19 Arka Gdynia SI SANTOS GDAŃSK 2017-04-29 14:00 (Gdynia, Nauczycielska 9) 

20 ULKS U-2 Bytów Arka Gdynia SI 2017-05-03 13:00 (Bytów, Adama Mickiewicza 13)

21 Arka Gdynia SI Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice 2017-05-06 11:00 (Gdynia, Nauczycielska 9)

22 KP Starogard Gdański Arka Gdynia SI 2017-05-13 11:00 (Starogard Gdański, Zblewska 18)

23 Arka Gdynia SI Lechia Gdańsk 2017-05-20 11:00(Gdynia, Nauczycielska 9)

24 Czarni Pruszcz Gdański Arka Gdynia SI 2017-05-28 13:00  (Pruszcz, Niemcewicza 1)

25 Arka Gdynia SI KS Gryf Słupsk. 2017-06-03 11:00 (Gdynia, Nauczycielska 9)

26 AP KP GDYNIA Arka Gdynia SI 2017-06-11 13:00 Boisko B  (Gdynia, Olimpijska 5/9)

 

Strzelcy bramek  
Mateusz Stępień 36
Bartosz Kamiński  22
Milan Posmyk 7
Kamil Motyl  5
Kasper Własny 4
Oliwier Dobek 3
Kornel Przyborowski 3
Mikołaj Dobrakowski  2
Parulski Nikodem 2
Byzdra Jakub 2
Stefański Michał 2
Radek Nowicki 2
Jakub Życzyński 2
Damian Dopierała 2
Kacper Ksiąkiewicz 2
Fornalik Jakub 2
Jankowski Igor 2
Kacper Tomczak 1
Stec Kacper 1
Kijek Tomasz 1
Lademann Ryszard 1
Mądry Maksymilian 1
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Liczba odwiedzin: 737894
Sportowe szkolenie dzieci i mlodziezy w SI Arka, wspolfinansowane jest przez gmine Gdynia.
© SI ARKA GDYNIA 2012